Past Governments
     
 
 
History
 
The 32th Government
31.03.2013

The 31th Government
04.05.2006 - 31.03.2009
Prime Minister Ehud Olmert
The 30th Government
28.02.2003 - 04.05.2006
Prime Minister Ariel Sharon
The 29th Government
07.03.2001 - 27.02.2003
Prime Minister Ariel Sharon
The 28th Goverment
06.07.1999 - 07.03.2001
Prime Minister Ehud Barak
The 27th Government
18.06.1996 - 18.05.1999
Prime Minister Benjamin Netanyahu
The 26th Government
22.11.1995 - 18.06.1996
Prime Minister Shimon Peres
The 25th Government
13.07.1992 - 22.11.1995
Prime Minister Yitzhak Rabin
The 24th Government
11.06.1990 - 13.07.1992
Prime Minister Yitzhak Shamir
The 23th Government
22.12.1988 - 11.06.1990
Prime Minister Yitzhak Shamir
First Page Previous Page
Previous page
Next Page Last Page
press for print versionprint version
  
send to friend